jjijöiöö
jjijöiöö
Kleintierzuchtverein Langenzersdorf KTZV-N9
                          Kleintierzuchtverein            Langenzersdorf               KTZV-N9

Vereine

 

N 1 Stockerau

Obm. Niederkofler Thomas

 

2011 Sierndorf, Untermallebarn 135

Tel. 0676/7008166

N 2 Fischamend

Obm. Weber Gustav

 

2432 Schwadorf, Weinbergstr.27

Tel. 0664/3119356

N 3 Horn

Obm. Fischer Franz

 

3580 Horn, Raaberstr. 19

Tel. 0664/5007907

N 4 Bruck/Leitha

Obm. Baswald Rudolf

 

2465 Höflein, Betriebsstrasse 3

Tel. 0676/4006868

N 6 Leobersdorf

Obm. Frisch Erich

 

2544 Leobersdorf, Heugasse 9

Tel. 02256/65665

N 8 Wiener Neudorf

Obm. Rehberger Paul

 

2351 Wr. Neudorf, Laxenburger Str. 32

Tel. 0664/4059804

N 9 Langenzersdorf

Obm. Plauder Manfred

 

2103 Langenzersdorf, Obere Alleestraße 8

Tel. 0664/6127456

m.plauder@gmx.at

N 11 Traisen

Obm. Kendler Franz

 

3163 Rohrbach, Grabenweg 16

Tel. 02764/3286

N 12 1. Ybbstaler KTZV

Obm. Lischka Johann

 

3365 Altenberg, Kröllendorf 29

Tel. 0664/2532565

N 13 St. Pölten-Wagram

Obm. Brunthaler Johann

 

3508 Höbenbach, Ortsstrasse 38

Tel. 0676/5546715

bruha1@gmx.at

N 15 Zwettl

Obm. Edinger Herbert

 

3910 Stift Zwettl, Waldrandsiedlung 65

Tel. 02822/51983

N 17 Groß-Enzersdorf

Obm. Dobner Heinz

 

1210 Wien, Kagraner Anger 22/1/5

Tel. 01/2721357

 

N 18 Krumbach

Obf. Anna Kager

 

2851 Krumbach, Bürgerspital 8

Tel. 02647/42954, 0664/73829420

A.KagerOEKB49@gmx.at

N 20 Tulln

Obm. Hinterhofer Erwin

 

3430 Tulln, H. Brachmannstr. 7

Tel. 0676 / 5314729, 0676/5314729

office@ktzv-tulln.at

N 21 1. Rassetaubenzüchterverein Ladendorf

Obm. Strasser Helmut

 

2128 Ladendorf, Leopoldstadt 8

Tel. 02575/8233

N 25 Vösendorf

Obm. Rosenmayr Ernst

 

2331 Vösendorf, Jordanstr. 66

Tel. 01/6986321 od. 0664/3991414

N 28 Sollenau

Obm. Blümel Peter

 

2601 Sollenau, Hauptplatz 11

 

N 29 Hainburg/Donau

Obm. Lesch Rosa

 

2405 Bad Deutsch Altenburg, Hainburgerstrasse 15

Tel. 099/12024109

info@sarplaninac.at

N 30 Berndorf

Obm. Schramel Oskar

 

2560 Berndorf/St. Veit, Untere Ödlitzstraße 61

Tel. 0680/13001034

oskar.schramel@aon.at

N 33 Wimpassing

Obm. Loitzl Adolf

 

2620 Neunkirchen, Steggasse 34

Tel. 02635/66198

N 34 Herzogenburg

Obm. Kaiblinger Josef

 

3141 Kapellen, Rapoltendorf 8

Tel. 02784/2410 od. 0664/1800551

N 35 St. Pölten

Obm. Renner Johann

 

3100 St. Pölten, Clichystr. 2

Tel. 02742/70789

N 37 Mistelbach

Obm. Girsch Josef

 

2130 Eibesthal, Marktweg 9

Tel. 0664/3629560 

ktzv-mistelbach@gmx.at

N 44 Neumarkt/ Ybbs-Kemmelbach

Obm. Riedler Günter

 

3373 Kemmelbach, Hoehenstr 14

Tel. 0676/7839573

N 50 Bad Vöslau

Obm. Schagl Josef

 

2541 Grainfarn, Breitegasse 35

Tel. 0664/3661803

WSchagl@gmx.at

N 52 Oberwaltersdorf und Umgebung

Obm. Doegl Karl

2523 Tattendorf, Grenzgasse 22

Tel. 0676/3586109

ktzvn52@gmx.at

N 53 Korneuburg

Obm. Lackner Oswald

 

2105 Kleinwilfersdorf 48

Tel. 02266/65472

N 59 Groß-Siegharts

Obm. Pfabigan Johann

 

3812 Gr. Siegharts, Am Huppelteich 16

Tel. 0664/9276519

N 60 Wiener Neustadt

Obm. Kaiser Johannes

 

2700 Wr. Neustadt, Leithamühlgasse 24

Tel. 02622/87495

N 61 Baden

Obm. Degeorgi Franz

 

2512 Tribuswinkel, Hörmgasse 39

Tel. 02252/47381

N 64 Wieselburg-Ybbs

Obm. Scherz Richard

 

3244 Ruprechtshofen, Oberndorferstraße 10

Tel. 02756/2383

N 67 Traiskirchen

Obm.Bauer Walter

 

2514 Traiskirchen, Wienerstr. 57a

Tel. 02252/52086, 0664/4813125

N 69 Hollabrunn

Obm.Leopold Bilek

 

2024 Mailberg, Maltesersiedling 380

Tel. 0676/5116757

leopold.bilek@gmx.at

N 70 Mitterndorf a. d. Fischa

Obm. Fendrich H.

 

2434 Pischelsdorf, Hauptstr. 34

Tel. 02169/8806

N 71 Loosdorf

Obm. Stern Gerhard

 

3382 Loosdorf, Löbersdorferstraße 5

Tel. 02754/2824

N 74 Blumau

Obm. Wallesch Alfred

 

2700 Wr. Neustadt, Am kleinen Lazarett 2

Tel. 02622/26329

N 75 Groß-Gerungs

Obm. Wismüller Anton

 

3920 Gr. Gerungs, Groß Meinharts

 

 

N 76 Hennersdorf

Obm. Dr. Karl Steininger

 

2332 Hennersdorf, Bachgasse 18

Tel. 02235/81224

N 77 Neunkirchen

Obm. Steiner Josef

 

2625 Schwarzau/Steinfeld Friedhofstr. 284

Tel. 02627/82703

N 78 Gloggnitz

Obm. Schrammel Karl

 

2620 Neunkirchen, Grahmatl 17

Tel. 02635/68213

N 79 Pöchlarn

Obm.Wurzer Friedrich

 

3661 Arstetten, Fritzelsdorf 21

Tel. 07413/8700

N 81 Schrems

Obm. Leopold Weber

 

3944 Lang Schwarza 18

Tel. 0680/3158188

N 83 Pottendorf

Obm. Hermann Brosche

 

2486 Pottendorf, Badenerstrasse 43

Tel. 02623/74433, 0664/3462426

N 84 Laa/Thaya

Obm. Weidinger Johannes

 

2064 Wulzeshofen 164

Tel. 0676/6283359

hannes.weidinger@gmx.at

N 85 Gainfarn

Obm. Bencze Helmut

 

2541 Gainfarn, Lindenberggasse 8

Tel. 02252/75643

N 88 Aspang

Obm. Handler Franz

 

2870 Aspangberg, Hotmannsgraben 22

Tel. 02642/52579

N 91 Gmünd

Obm. Koppensteiner Helmut

 

3961 Gross-Höbarten 21

Tel. 02855/464

N 92 Wolkersdorf u. Umgebung

Obm. Hochmeister Johann

 

2212 Großengersdorf, Rochusgasse 8

Tel.und Fax 02245/88238 od. 0676/5014814

hochmeister.j@aon.at

QUELLE:

Rassezuchtverband Österreichischer Kleintierzüchter